Jessica Marie Brescia Trans 3388753466
Fernanda Ambrosio Milano Trans 3277803350
Kartika Voghera Trans 3492231753
Lilly Gaddo Francoforte Trans 004915239544930
Alexia Ribiero Stoccarda Trav 004917627088479
Sultana Torino Trans 3738931181
Gabriela Borges Brescia Trans 3446653969












