Isabelli Lins Napoli Trans 3928401640
Barbara Luna Trento Trans 3921602572
Laiza Tarragona Trans 0034634274182
Gabi Sampaio Genova Trans 3278727692
Miranda Sofia Las Palmas De Gran Canaria Trans 0034611217311
Thais Melo Roma Trav 3883239396
Maria Eduarda Venturini Losanna Trans 0041779561305












